Administrative Staff

Principal
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal

Support Staff

Interventionist/State Testing Coordinator
Records Clerk
ADA Clerk, Kelly Services
Math Coach
Dyslexia Therapist
OT Assistant
Maintenance Supervisor
Counselor
Language Arts Coach
Classroom Tech Coach
Cafeteria Manager
Speech Pathologist
Computer Tech
SPED Personal Care Asst.
School Nurse
Counselor
Speech Pathologist
Receptionist
3rd Grade SPED Personal Care Asst.
MSIS/Powerschool/Records
Intervention Support Teacher

Teaching Staff

3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
Librarian
5th Grade Language Arts
5th Grade Language Arts
4th Gr Language Arts & SS
Physical Education
3rd Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
5th Grade Math
5th Grade Math
EL Teacher
Special Education
3rd Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Math & Science 
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS 
4th Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Spotlight
4th Grade Math & Science
4th Grade
5th Grade Language Arts
Music
5th Grade Special Education
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
Special Education
Physical Education
4th Grade Language Arts
5th Grade Language Arts
5th Grade Science & Social Studies
5th Grade Inclusion
5th Grade Spotlight
5th Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Math & Science 
3rd Grade Math & Science
Lutz, Amanda
Special Education
Malone, Kirial
ALC
4th Grade Inclusion
Malone, Julie
EL
Speech Pathologist
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
3rd Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Language Arts &SS
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
3rd Grade Math & Science
Special Education
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
Special Education/Speech Associate
4th Grade Language Arts & SS
4th Grade Math & Science
5th Grade Language Arts
Math Resource
4th Grade Language Arts & SS
3rd Grade Math & Science 
5th Grade Science 
4th Grade Language Arts & SS
4th Grade Math & Science
4th Grade Math & Science
4th Grade Math & Science
5th Grade Math 
3rd Grade Spotlight
Language Arts Special Education
Inclusion
5th Grade Science & Social Studies
3rd Grade Inclusion
Special Education