skip to main content
Header

Sowell, Adam Assistant Principal
Stripling, Jennifer Principal
Rucker, April Assistant Principal
Nelson, Loren Assistant Principal

Adams, Tiffany 3rd Grade Math
Allen, Leslie 5th Grade Science
Anderson, Sarah 5th grade Teacher
Anderson, Susan 3rd Grade Language Arts/Math
Andrada, Deborah Librarian
Andreas, Rachel 5th grade Teacher
Ashmore, Jessica 5th Grade Language Arts
Berryhill, Amy 4th Grade Language Arts
Borden, Kyle Physical Education
Bruwer, Sara 3rd Grade Math
Burks, Nicole 3rd Grade Language Arts
Burns, Brooke Math Coach
Chaffin, Kelly 5th Grade Math
Coker, Amie 4th Grade Math
Cole, Melanie 3rd Grade ELA
Coleman, Kamarrie English Learners
Dewitt, Allyson 3rd Grade Language Arts
Dixon, Kelsey 4th grade ELA Teacher
Frost, Audrey 3rd Grade Spotlight
Gaines, Joseph Music Teacher
Gardner, Beth 4th Grade Spotlight
Goolsby, Melonie 5th Grade Language Arts
Hatley, Melissa 3rd Grade Math
Hawkins, Cody Physical Education/Health and Fitness
Hawkins, Deeric Special Education
Howard, Paula 4th Grade Language Arts
Jenkins, Maggie 5th Grade Language Arts
Jenkins, Paula 5th Grade Science
Johnson, Eddie 5th Grade Science
Jones, Crystal 5th Grade Special Education
Kelly, Katelyn 3rd Grade Math
Lander, Kathryn 5th Grade Spotlight
Lindsey, Jacob 5th Grade Science
Manning, Celeste 4th Grade Special Education
Marx, Christina EL Teacher
Mason, Jessica 4th Grade Language Arts
Mason, Michelle Speech Pathologist
Massey, Kelsey 5th Grade Math
McCormick, Megan 5th grade teacher
McGaha, Emily 5th Grade Math
Menifield, Gloria 3rd Grade Language Arts
Moreland, Kayla 3rd grade Teacher
Moss, Tiffney 3rd Grade Language Arts
Nagy, Shelley 3rd Grade Language Arts
Nemcek, Danielle 3rd Grade Math
Nickels, Natalie 3rd Grade Language Arts
Palmer, Shakita 4th Grade Math
Parbs, Ashley 3rd Grade Language Arts
Patton, Dana 4th Grade Special Education
Polk, Anitra Special Education/Speech Associate
Porter, Angie 3rd Grade Language Arts
Putt, Sharen 4th Grade Language Arts
Reid, June SPED Resource
Robinson, Zarisa 4th Grade Language Arts
Rybolt, Jennifer Special Education
Santucci, Denise 4th Grade Special Education
Schoggen, Shelley 4th Grade Language Arts
Simoneaux, Claire 5th grade Teacher
Sinka, Leah 4th Grade Math
Sloan, Julie 4th Grade Language Arts
Sparrenberger, Kristi 4th Grade Math
Stark, Kimberly Speech Pathologist
Stevens, Traci 4th Grade Math
Stiles, Angela 4th Grade Math
Stubblefield, Misty 4th Grade Math
Thrash, Megan 5th Grade Special Education
Villanueva, Flor 3rd Grade Math
Walker, Angelique Special Education
Walker, Christina 3rd Grade Math
Williams, Raven 3rd Grade Special Education
Wilson, Julie 3rd Grade Special Education
Wilson, Mary Grace 3rd Grade Language Arts

Ammer, Stephanie Interventionist/State Testing Coordinator
Betts, Cynthia
Bland, Kevin Instructional Asst.
Bolanos, Reyna Instructional Asst.
Brooks, Barbara Title 1 Tutor
Butler, Shelia ADA Clerk, Kelly Services
Cain, Danielle Library Asst.
Caldwell, Monica Instructional Asst.
Capell, Molly OT Assistant
Cole, Janice Instructional Asst.
Covington, Rodney Maintenance Supervisor
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Goode, Lacy SPED Asst.
Gunn, Nancy School Nurse
Hall, Glenda Instructional Asst.
Hamm, Ada Math Lab
Herron, Nolaina Instructional Asst.
Hudson, Pam Cafeteria Manager
Johnson, Julie Instructional Asst.
Jones, Lashuna Instructional Asst.
Lanham, Ashtyn Keyboarding Instructor
Lockett, Mildred Instructional Asst.
Malone, Kirial ALC Asst.
McCandless, Justin Computer Tech
McCoy, Kimberly Title 1 Tutor
Moody, Sherry Instructional Asst.
Morgan, Beth Guidance
Morgan, Samantha Bookkeeper
Palmer, Christina Counselor
Robinson, Tammy Instructional Asst.
Rossell, Tayler Instructional Asst.
Streeter, Lavonne Receptionist
Vasquez, Wendy Instructional Asst.
Vathy, Stephanie Title 1 Tutor
Williams, Tanesha Instructional Asst.
York, Amy MSIS/Powerschool/Records
York, Erica Instructional Asst.
Address