Category: 
Sort by: 

Dunning, Kristy Assistant Principal
Simmons, Alyce Assistant Principal
Wallace, Lawanda Assistant Principal
Williams, Bryon Principal

Allen, Leslie Science Lab
Ammer, Stephanie TST/STC
Andrada, Deborah Teacher
Arthur, Susanne 3rd Grade ELA Teacher
Borden, Kyle Physical Education Teacher
Bradley, Shameka 3rd Grade
Brown, Teresa 3rd Grade Teacher
Bunyard, Jessica 3rd Grade Teacher
Burns, Brooke 3rd Grade Teacher
Castille, Ashley 5th Grade Teacher
Chaffin, Kelly 5th Grade Teacher
Coker, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Corbitt, Nicole 3rd Grade, Special Education Teacher
Daniels, Karen 4th grade Teacher
Doss, Colleen 3rd Grade Teacher
Foster, Marsha Counselor (Le-Z All Grades)
Frost, Audrey 3rd Grade Teacher
Gardner, Beth 4th grade Spotlight
Gardner, Jennifer ELL Teacher
Gibson, Apperiday 4th Grade
Goolsby, Melonie 5th Grade Teacher
Gordon, Magaen Speech
Hall, Shannon TST/State Testing Coordinator
Harvey, Allyson 3rd Grade- ELA
Hatley, Melissa 4th Grade
Hawkins, Jennifer Special Education
Heitman, Courtney 5th Grade Teacher
Henderson, Dana 5th Grade Teacher
Hicks, Marilyn 4th Grade Teacher
Horn, Megan 5th Grade Teacher
House, Susan Special Education
Howard, Paula 4th Grade Teacher
Hudson, Stephanie Teacher
Jean, Heather 5th Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Maggie 5th Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Paula 4th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Eddie 5th Grade Teacher
Ketchum, Jason Physical Education Teacher
Ketchum, Tiffany Librarian
Kitchens, Mellissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Lander, Kathryn 5th grade Gifted Education
Lindsey, Jacob 5th Grade Teacher
Logan, Jennifer 3rd Grade - Math
Malin, Brandi 3rd Grade Teacher
Manning, Celeste 4th grade SPED
McDaniel, Sara 3rd Grade
McGaha, Emily 5th Grade
Meek, Rita 3rd Grade Teacher
Moss, Tiffney 3rd Grade Teacher
Palmer, Christina Counselor
Parbs, Ashley 3rd Grade Teacher-ELA
Patton, Dana Special Education
Pendergrast, Alyssa Music Teacher
Polk, Anitra Speech/ Speech Therapist
Porter, Angie Speech/Ramp
Potts, Jennifer 4th Grade
Pruett, Deborah Special Education
Russell, Whitney Special Services
Sachse, Casie 3rd Grade ELA Teacher
Santucci, Denise Special Education
Sloan, Julie 5th Grade Teacher
Sparrenberger, Kristi 4th grade Teacher
Stafford, Becky 3rd Grade Math
Stepp, ReNae 5th Grade Teacher
Stevens, Traci 4th Grade Teacher
Stiles, Angela 4th Grade Teacher
Stubblefield, Misty Teacher
Temple, Katie 4th grade Math and Science
Thomas, Crystal 5th Grade
Villanueva, Flor 4th Grade Language Arts
Wade, Charlotte 4th Grade Teacher
Walker, Angelique Teacher
Weaver, Lacey 3rd grade Teacher
Williams, Shannon 5th Grade Teacher

Adams, Stephanie Instructional Asst.
Bailey, Laura RIA 3rd Grade
Bolanos, Reyna Title 1 Asst.
Branyan, Stacey Bookkeeper
Butler, Shelia Secretary
Cain, Danielle Instructional Asst.
Clyburn, Whitney Instructional Asst.
Cole, Janice Instructional Assistant
Covington, Rodney Maintenance Supervisor
Davis, Brittany Personal Care Asst.
Flippo, Charity Instructional Asst.
Goode, Lacy SPED Asst.
Harbor, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Hasler, Patricia RIA Asst.
Herron, Nolaina Instructional Asst.
Hodges, Sandra ALC Asst.
Hudson, Pam Cafeteria Manager
Keathley, Glenda TST Coach
Lanham, Ashtyn Instructional Asst.
Malone, Kirial Instructional Asst.
Meetze, Jessica Instructional Asst.
Perry, Shandy Instructional Asst.
Reeves, Whitney Instructional Asst.
Robinson, Amber Instructional Asst.
Skinner, Melinda ELL Teacher
Smith, Tammy Secretary
Streeter, Lavonne Receptionist
Tabor, Marla TST Tutor
Vathy, Stephanie TST Coach
Wilson, Julie SPED Assistant
Winter, Latacia Nurse
Woodard, Willie TST/Tutor
Wray, Rachel PCA
Wright, Amanda SPED Asst.
Yarbrough, Kyle Title One Tutor
York, Amy MSIS/Powerschool/Records